Description
Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg /5 ml
Tags
Cold Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
AXTOX®-Z Oral Dro ...
DUROX-P Tablets
DOCSEF™-Dry Syrup ...
FLUNARIL-10 Table ...
DIPRIDE-M PLUS (S ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference