Description
Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg /5 ml)
Tags
Pediatric Product
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
LAZOCIN™-FORTE In ...
DCOBAL®-PLUS Caps ...
ZO-CLAV 457 Dry S ...
DRIMZOLE-Soap
OVEDIL-Tablets
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference