Description
Paracetamol 125 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg, Cetrizine 2.5mg
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
FERROVOIZ-XT Tabl ...
NIMUVOIZ Tablets
MULTIVOIZ Syrup
CLOCLIN (SOFT GEL ...
VOIZPRO Protein P ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference