6 Products

in Anti Allergic, Anti Cold & Cough Formula

FEXONE-LC Tablets

FEXONE-LC Tablets

- Fexofenadine 120mg

- Montelukast Sodium 10mg

GEMCOLD-PLUS Tablets

GEMCOLD-PLUS Tablets

- Paracetamol IP 325mg

- Phenylephrine HCL IP 10mg

- Chlorpheniramine maleate IP 2mg

- caffeine IP 30mg

GEMILYN-AM Syrup

GEMILYN-AM Syrup

- Each 5ml contains Terbutaline sulphate IP 1.5mg

- Guaiphenesin IP 50mg

- Ambroxol HCL IP 15mg

- menthol IP 1mg syrup

GEMILYN-DMR Syrup

GEMILYN-DMR Syrup

- Each 5ml contains Chlorpheniramine maleate IP 2mg

- Dextromethorphan hydrobromide IP 10mg

- Phenylephrine HCL IP 5Mg Syrup

GEMILYN-T Syrup

GEMILYN-T Syrup

- Each 5 ml contains Bromhexine HCL IP 4mg

- Terbutaline sulphate IP 1.25mg

- Guaiphenesin IP 50mg

- Menthol IP 1mg syrup

GUILD-M Tablets

GUILD-M Tablets

- Levocetrizine Hydrochloride 5mg

- Montelukast 10mg