8 Products

in Anti Allergic, Anti Cold & Cough Formula

ALTASE-PLUS

ALTASE-PLUS

- Paracetamol 500 mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 10 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg

KOFZIME-A Syrup

KOFZIME-A Syrup

- Amroxol Hydrochloried15mg

- Terbutaline Sulphate1.5mg

- Guaiphenesin 50mg

- menthol 1mg

KOFZIME-D Syrup

KOFZIME-D Syrup

- Dextromethorphan Hbr 10mg

- chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg

- Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg

KOFZIME-LS Syrup

KOFZIME-LS Syrup

- LEVOSALBUTAMOL SULPHATE 1mg

- AMBROXOL HCL 30mg

- GUAIPHENESIN 50mg

KOFZIME-T Syrup

KOFZIME-T Syrup

- Terbutaline Sulphate1.25 mg

- Bromhexine Hydrochloride 2mg

- Guaiphenesin 50mg

- Menthol 1mg

OVECET-5 Tablets

OVECET-5 Tablets

- Levocetirizine Dihydrochloride 5mg

OVECET-M Tablets

OVECET-M Tablets

- Montelukast Sodium 10mg

- Levocetrizine 5mg

RIZCOLD-XT Tablets

RIZCOLD-XT Tablets

- Paracetamol 500 mg+ Phenylephrine HCL 5mg +Cetrizine 5mg