ALTASE-PLUS Tablets

ALTASE-PLUS Tablets

Description

Paracetamol 500 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 10 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg

Tags

Pharmaceutical tablet

Packing

10*10

Share Product

ALTASE-PLUS Tablets ALTASE-PLUS Tablets ALTASE-PLUS Tablets

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference