DAZCOLD Suspension

DAZCOLD Suspension

Description

Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylephrine hydrochloride 2.5mg, chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg syrup (With cartoon Pack)

Tags

Pediatric Range

Packing

60 ml

Share Product

DAZCOLD Suspension DAZCOLD Suspension DAZCOLD Suspension

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference