FLUHIL-PLUS Tablets

FLUHIL-PLUS Tablets

Description

Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine 5mg ,  Diphenhydramine 25mg , Caffeine 30mg

Tags

Allergic

Packing

20*10

Share Product

FLUHIL-PLUS Tablets FLUHIL-PLUS Tablets FLUHIL-PLUS Tablets

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference