Description
Phenylephrine 5mg, Paracetamol 325mg, Caffein 30mg
Tags
Tablets
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
MIND-UP Syrup
VANFLAM-SP Tablet ...
MEPOLEN-HC Cream
ALVOHIT-H Syrup
LUVICLEX Cream
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference