Description
Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg, Caffeine 30mg, DIphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg
Tags
Allergic
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Stonvee Syrup
Laxovee Powder
Maxomin Syrup
Zithromed-250 Tab ...
Getocid Syrup ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference