Description
Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30mg, Diphenydramine 25mg
Tags
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
CLOZEST-NF Cream
OXYMINZ-9G 300ml ...
HI-DONE Energy Dr ...
OXYMINZ Oral Drop ...
ESPIDE-P Tablets
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference