Description
Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30mg, Diphenydramine 25mg
Tags
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
GLUTAZEST Capsule ...
LIVOREZ-DS Capsul ...
CALLA-Z Softgel C ...
CALANO-AZ LB Tabl ...
CYPRIT Syrup
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference