Description
Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg, Cetirizine Hydrochloride 5 mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
AMITOARV-10 TABLE ...
Synsopure® Toothp ...
Oxygic-SP Tablets ...
Lizacodyn®-JR Syr ...
Benz-AP Tablets
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference