Description
Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg, Cetirizine 5 mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Stenarv-MD Tablet ...
Panpari-DPR Capsu ...
Acemed-SP Tablets ...
Tenarv-20 Tablets ...
Mecoall Plus Caps ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference