Description
Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg, Caffeine 30 mg, Diphenhydramine HCL 25 mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Safe-100 LB Table ...
Elizyme-MPS Table ...
Panpari-DPR Capsu ...
Acemed-P Tablets
GLICLARV-M TABLET ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference