Description
Phenylepherine 5mg, Paracetamol 325mg, Chlorpheniramine 2mg, Caffeine 15mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
ZACOFLOX-200 Tabl ...
NIPLATE Syrup
EDOCLOF-P Suspens ...
MUNLAC-Z Dry Syru ...
Ivernum-12 Tablet ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference