Description
Paracetamol 250mg, Phenylephrine HCL 2.5mg, Cetrizine Dihydrochloride 2.5mg
Tags
Allergic
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Wykast-LC Tablets ...
Zavin-Fresh Capsu ...
Gizone-S 1.5 Inje ...
Cal-Conch Suspens ...
Ofcicon-M Suspens ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference