Paracetamol 125 mg + Phenylephrine HCl. 5 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 mg Syrup/Suspension

Paracetamol 125 mg + Phenylephrine HCl. 5 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 mg Syrup/Suspension

Description

Paracetamol 125 mg, Phenylephrine HCl. 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 mg Syrup/Suspension 

Tags

Syrup

Packing

100 ml

Share Product

Paracetamol 125 mg + Phenylephrine HCl. 5 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 mg Syrup/Suspension  Paracetamol 125 mg + Phenylephrine HCl. 5 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 mg Syrup/Suspension  Paracetamol 125 mg + Phenylephrine HCl. 5 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 mg Syrup/Suspension

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference