ZITO-COLD Tablets

ZITO-COLD Tablets

Description

Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine hydrochloride 5mg, Cetirizine 5mg

Tags

Pharmaceutical Tablets

Packing

10*10

Share Product

ZITO-COLD Tablets ZITO-COLD Tablets ZITO-COLD Tablets

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference