Description
Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg
Tags
Cough Syrup
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
FerroZyva-XT Syru ...
ZyvaMet-GP2 Table ...
ZyCo-Forte Syrup
Zyvacec-SP Tablet ...
ZyvaDigest Syrup
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference