Description
Paracetamol 650mg, Phenylephrine HCI 5mg, Caffeine (Anhydrous) 25mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg
Tags
Antiallergic
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Astrovit Protein ...
LcRest-M Tablets
NRG LIQUID Energy ...
Astrovit-LS Syrup ...
Astraflam-SP Tabl ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference