12 Products

in Anti Allergic, Anti Cold & Cough Formula

0 - 10 Selected

LESIE-M Tablets

- Montelukast

- Livocetrizine 5mg

Lesie-5 Tablets

- Levocetirizine Dihydrochloride Tablets

Lesie Plus Anticold- Syrup

- Phenylephrine HCI

- Chlorpheniramine Maleate

- Paracetamol Syrup

SUPERTUS-DMR Syrup

- Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide

- Chlorpheniramine Maleate

- Phenylephrine Syrup

LESIE-PLUS Tablets

- Paracetamol 500mg. phenylepherine10mg

- Chlorpheniramine 2mg

MONTIWOR-LC Tablets

- Montelukast Sodium

- Levocetrizine Hydrochloride 5mg

SUPERTUS Tablets

- Paracetamol 325mg

- Phenylepherine 5mg

- Diphenhydramine 25mg

- Caffeine 30mg

WORDIN-M Tablets

- Montelukast 10mg

- Fexofenadine 120mg

SUPER TUS-DMR Syrup

- Dextromenthorphan HBR.10mg

- Clorpheniramine Maleate 2mg

- Phenylephrine 5mg

SUPERTUS-BR Syrup

- Bromhexine HCL 4 mg

- Terbutaline Sulphate 1.25mg

- Guaiphenesin 50mg

- Menthol 0.5mg

SUPERTUS Syrup

- Diphenhydramine HCL 14.08mg

- Ammonium Chloride 138mg

- Sodium Citrate 57.03mg

CUFBRO Syrup

- Ambroxol HCl. 15mg

- Terbutaline Sulphatre 1.25mg

- Guaiphenesin 50mg

- Menthol 1mg

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference