Description
Paracetamol 500mg+Caffeine 30mg+Phenylephrine 5mg + Diphenhydramine HCL 25mg
Tags
AntiAllergic
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Coscube Suncreen
ROSUCUBE F
Calrist (Calcium ...
Thyrist Syrup
Veetel-AMH Tablet ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference