Description
Paracetamol 500 mg, Caffeine 30 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25 mg Tablets
Tags
Cold Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
UNIHEPT 200ml Syr ...
LIVOZOIC-5MG Tabl ...
NEUROZIC-PLUS Inj ...
NEUROZIC-OD Injec ...
KAIROMOL-D Tablet ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference