8 Products

in Anti Allergic, Anti Cold & Cough Formula

ULCET-A Syrup

- Each 5 ml contains : Cetrizine hydrochloride BP 2.5mg

- Ambroxal Hydrochloride BP 30 mg

ULCET Syrup

- Each 5 ml contains : Cetrizine Dihydrochloride BP 5mg

- Flavored Syrup Base q.s.

AMATIC Syrup

- Each 5ml contains : Terbutaline Sulphate 1.25mg

- Ambroxol Hydrochloride I.P. 15mg

- Guaiphenesin I.P. 50mg

AMATIC-LS Syrup

- Levosalbutamol

- Ambroxol

- Guaiphenesin Syrup

ULCET -L Tablets

- Levocetrizine Dihydrochloride  U.S.P. 5mg

CHICOLD Tablets

- Phenylepherine Hydrochloride  I.P. 5mg

- Cetirizine Dihydrochloride I.P5mg

- Paracetamol I.P. 500mg

ULMONT-L Tablets

- Montelukast Sodium IP 10mg

- Levocetrizine Dihydrochloride IP. 5mg

CHICOLD-PLUS Tablets

- Paracetamol I.P 500mg

- Phenylephrine I.P 5mg

- Caffeine I.P 30mg

- Diphenhydramine  HCL I.P  25mg