Description
Paracetamol 250mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg Suspension
Tags
Allergic
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
XIMCET-200 Tablet ...
PIRANOVA-Oral Sol ...
ITRO-U 200 CAPSUL ...
UCUFF-AT Syrup
ETRODAX - MR TABL ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference