Description
Paracetamol 125MG, Phenylephrine HCL 5MG, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1MG oral solution
Tags
Pediatric
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
ZEYLAN Syrup
LIVOTIM-4G Syrup
TIMVIT-L Softgel ...
Respbre-LS
TIMVIT Syrup
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference