Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine 10mg + Dextromethorphan 10mg + Chlorpheniramine 2mg Tablets

Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine 10mg + Dextromethorphan 10mg + Chlorpheniramine 2mg Tablets

Description

Each uncoated tablet contains: Paracetamol I.P 325 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride I.P 10 mg, Dextromethorphan hydrochloride I.P 10 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate I.P 2 mg, Excipients q.s, Colour: Approved colour used

Tags

Pharmaceutical Tablets

Packing

10x10

Share Product

Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine 10mg + Dextromethorphan 10mg + Chlorpheniramine 2mg Tablets Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine 10mg + Dextromethorphan 10mg + Chlorpheniramine 2mg Tablets Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine 10mg + Dextromethorphan 10mg + Chlorpheniramine 2mg Tablets

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference