FINECOLD-PLUS 60ml Syrup

FINECOLD-PLUS 60ml Syrup

Description

Paracetamol 125mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2.5mg, Phenylephrine 2.5mg

Tags

Pharmaceutical Syrup

Packing

60ml

Share Product

FINECOLD-PLUS 60ml Syrup FINECOLD-PLUS 60ml Syrup FINECOLD-PLUS 60ml Syrup

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference