Description
Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg, Caffeine 30 mg, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25 mg
Tags
cold relief
fever
nasal congestion
allergy
headache
body ache
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
VEZVIT-G Softgel ...
JEMBORAB-DSR CAPS ...
FYZCORT-6 TABLETS ...
VEZVIT-13G SOFTGE ...
MOGMONT-LC TABLET ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference