Description
Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Diphenhydramine Hcl 25 mg, Caffeine 30mg Tablet
Tags
Cold Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
CAPIFER-XT Suspen ...
CEFIHUB-100 Oral ...
CEFIHUB-OF Tablet ...
Pancrate-DSR Caps ...
JOROCUF-DXA Syrup ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference