Description
Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylephrine 2.5mg, CPM 1mg (Monocartoon Packing)
Tags
Cold Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
JOROFEM Tonic
DATACOLD+ TOTAL-T ...
CEFTOHEXA-S 1.5gm ...
SHOTMOL-SP Tablet ...
COBKIN-G Tablets
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference