Description
Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Diphenhydramine Hcl 25 mg, Caffeine 30mg Tablet
Tags
Cough Cold
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
BRIDENT Dental Ge ...
MOXIEVER-DX Capsu ...
MOXIEVER-LB CAPSU ...
POMIMOX-D Eye Dro ...
COBKIN-G Tablets
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference