Description
Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylepherine HCL 2.5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg
Tags
Pediatric Products
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
ISONEZ-40 SR Tabl ...
NENZOLE-Tablets
UTINEZ Syrup
PANSIT-D Tablets
DROSIT- M Tablets ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference