Description
Paracetamol 500 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg, Diphenhydramine HCL 25 mg, Caffeine 30mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
EPILIV-DS 200ml ...
FIREN-XT Tablets
SARFAST-PLUS Soft ...
EGLO-P Tablets
SARFAST Syrup
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference