Description
Aceclofenac 100 mg, Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg, Cetirizine Hydrochloride 10 mg, Caffeine (Anhydrous) 25 mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
FLEXI Drops
Sillucef-25 Drops ...
JEPRAX-20 Tablets ...
Hussmate One Plus ...
ADMONT-LC-KID Tab ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference