Description
Paracetamol 250mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Phenylephirine Hcl 5mg, Sodium Citrate 60mg, Menthol 1mg/5ml
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Sanicaid-Plus Syr ...
SAN-DRIST AF Drop ...
Afeslim-60 Capsul ...
Satixime-CL LB Ta ...
Omitide-100 Injec ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference