Description
Anti Cold- Cetirizine 2.5mg, Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylepherine 5mg/5ml
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
TIVOPENEM-SB 1.5g ...
Vefix-CV Suspensi ...
Lizmep-DSR Capsul ...
SAN-DINE M Cream
VERDIXT-C Syrup
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference