Description
Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylepherine Hydrochoride 5mg, Chlorphenamine 0.5mg, Sodium Citrate 60mg /5ml
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Zirakmol-Plus Tab ...
SUCCITRA-100/200 ...
SANICIF-CV Dry Sy ...
ADITHER PLUS Tabl ...
MEFSINE-DS Suspen ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference