Description
Paracetamol 250mg, phenylepherin Hydrochloride 5mg, Chlorpherinamine Maleate 2mg Suspension
Tags
Pediatric
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
NIMHOK-CZ Tablets ...
SANOLAC-Dry Syrup ...
SUCRAHOK-O Suspen ...
GROWCEE
PODOHOK-100 Dry S ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference