S-COLD PLUS Tablets

S-COLD PLUS Tablets

Description

Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg, Cetirizine Hydrochloride 5mg

Tags

Pharmaceutical Tablets

Packing

20*10

Share Product

S-COLD PLUS Tablets S-COLD PLUS Tablets S-COLD PLUS Tablets

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference