Description
Paracetamol 250mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, sodium citrate 60mg
Tags
Suspension
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
UTROWINN Syrup
TRYPWINN-PLUS Tab ...
FERRSHE-XT Syrup
ACEROKK-PLUS Susp ...
PARAROKK-MF-DS Su ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference