Description
Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 2.5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
DOXYTYX-100 LB Ca ...
URITYX Syrup
METHYLAK-PLUS Inj ...
HONEYYX Cough Syr ...
MULTITYX Softgel ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference