8 Products

in Anti Allergic, Anti Cold & Cough Formula

0 - 10 Selected

EZREST Tablets

- Paracetamol 325 mg

- Phenylephrine 5mg

- Caffeine 15 mg

- Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg

FEXOMUST-M Tablets

- Fexofenadine 120 mg

- Montelukast 10 mg

LCWISE-M Tablets

- Levocetirizine 5 mg

- Montelukast 10 mg

LCWISE-5 Tablets

- Levocetirizine 5 mg

QUFTOS-AM Syrup

- Ambroxol 15 mg Terbutaline 1.25 mg

- Guaiphenesin 50 mg

- Menthol 2.5 mg

QUFTOS-D Syrup

- Dextromethorphan 10 mg

- Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg

- Phenylephrine 5 mg

QUFTOS-L Syrup

- Ambroxol Hydrochloride 30 mg

- Guaiphenesin 50 mg

- Levosalbutamol 1 mg

QUFTOS-HB Syrup

- Each 5 ml Syrup Contains Ayurvedic Cough Syrup

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference