Description
Each uncoated tablet contains : Nimusulide 100mg, Paracetamol 325mg
Tags
Pain Management Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
SIDHMEGA-PLUS Cap ...
MULTISIDH Capsule ...
SIDHCYPO MIX Syru ...
Sidhcof-LV Syrup
SIDHZYME-B (SUGAR ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference