Description
Each 5Ml: Paracetamol 125mg, Phenylephrine hydrochloride 5mg , Chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Vitafill-Syrups
TELLME-CC Tablets ...
DYTRON TABLETS
Ofcolt-OZ Tablets ...
Acigerd-D Tablets ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference