Description
Each Uncoated Tablet Contains; Paracetamol I.P. 325 Mg , Phenylephrine Hydrochloride I.P. 5 Mg, Cetirizine Hydrochloride I.P. 5 Mg
Tags
Anti Allergy
Cough and Cold
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Paracetamol+ Phen ...
Glimepiride + Met ...
Omeprazole IP 20 ...
Aceclofenac + Par ...
Paracetamol + Phe ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference