Description
Paracetamol 650mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Caffeine 25mg, Phenylepherine Hcl 5mg
Tags
Allergic
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
REETHY-200 Tablet ...
RYTHNAC-P Tablets ...
GYNORYTH SYRUP
CANDYTH-200
AZOSYN-250 Tablet ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference