Description
Paracetamol 500 mg, Phenylephrine 5 mg, Diphenhydramine 25 mg, Caffiene 30 mg
Tags
Tablets
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
NUMIclid-2ml/4ml ...
NUMIvir-800 Table ...
MALLitros Tablets ...
DENZocal Suspensi ...
DELFidase-Plus Ta ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference