Description
Paracetamol 125 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 0.5mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg, Sodium Citrate 60mg, Menthol 1 mg
Tags
Tablets
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
CABOvin-750 mg In ...
NANTizyme Suspens ...
CARTiglad-50 Caps ...
CLEPtavin-250 Tab ...
NUMIcold Tablets
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference